New Social Care Jobs Added Daily. Get alerts straight to your inbox →

Header navigation
e.g. London

898 Care Assistant Full time Jobs

Full time
Care Assistant
Logo for job Senior Care Assistant
locationLoughborough LE12, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Senior Care Assistant
locationBrass Thill, St Margarets Garth, Durham DH1 4DS, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Senior Care Assistant - Care Home
locationHilderstone, Stone ST15, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Care Assistant - Care Home
locationAdlington, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Laundry Assistant - Care Home
locationChippenham, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Care Assistant - Care Home
locationBedlington NE22, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Care Assistant - Bank - Care Home
locationHenleaze Rd, Bristol BS9 4EX, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Senior Care Assistant - Care Home
locationChurch Stretton SY6, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Night Care Assistant
locationNewport TF10, UK
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
Logo for job Senior Care Assistant (Nights)
locationShildon, UK
remoteOnsite
PublishedPublished: Published 1 week ago
salary£14 per hour
To see all the details of a job posting please choose one from the list on the left.